PARTICIPANTS SELECCIONATS PER MODALITAT

Participants Fotografia Beca Audiovisual
  Adrià Riudavets Ramos
2009
2011
  Alba Lajarín Aymamí
2003
  Albert Bonsfills Morell
2011
  Albert Llimós Verdaguer
2006
  Albert Masias Llach
2010
2010
  Alfonso Moral Rodríguez
2002
  Ana María Gongadze Gogvadze
2016
  Andrea Posada González
2011
  Andrés Solla Carcedo
2016
  Andreu Blanchar i Arnavat
2001
  Àngel Garcia Vicente
2007
  Àngel Joan Monlleó Marsal
2016
2016
  Ángela Ximena Silva Cerna
2015
2016
  Anna Fàbrega Font
2003
  Anna Ferraz Casas
2006
  Anna González Albalà
2003
2005
  Antonio Arnau Massanet
2004
  Ariadna Arnés Novau
2005
  Arianna Giménez Beltrán
2012
2013
2015
2013
2015
  Bartolomé Juan Guasch
2010
  Beatrice de Gregorio
2010
  Bernat Joval Granollers
2008
  Berta Barnils i Gimeno
2016
  Brais González Rouco
2016
  Bruno Ives Garcia
2001
  Carla Moral Gómez
2011
2012
  Carles Carabí Negueruela
2008
  Carles Rosell Ruiz
2004
  Carmina Rosas Calbé
2003
  Célia Sayaphoum
2012
  Clara Costa Huguet
2010
  Clara Gabrielli López
2012
  Clara Òrrit Rovira
2017
  Daniel Laurinc
2009
  David Fischer
2016
  David González Sanz
2016
2016
  David Simón Martret
2010
2012
  Diego Sánchez Martínez
2011
  Dionís Comas Carbonell
2009
  Eduardo Ferrer Alcover
2012
  Eduardo Soteras
2005
  Edurne Andoño Oses
2002
  Elena Hunter Font
2016
  Elisa Moreno Vide
2001
  Elisabet Serra Casanovas
2002
  Eloi Aymerich Casas
2008
  Elsa Colmenero Tella
2005
2013
  Emanuele Nutile
2012
2014
2016
  Enric Coromina Vidal
2006
  Enric Vernet Punyet
2004
  Enric Vives Rubio
2007
2010
  Estefania Bedmar Vallecillo
2016
  Esteve Franquesa Parareda
2007
  Ferran Castell Padró
2008
  Ferran Castrillo Martin
2002
  Francesca Masola
2015
  Francisco Javier Guiñales Gutiérrez
2011
2012
2014
2016
2013
2014
  Gabriela García Ovando
2016
  Genís Oroval
2012
  Gonzalo Martínez Barceló
2016
  Guillem Costas Castilla
2015
2016
  Guillem Valle Ruiz
2001
  Guillermo Barberà Llorca
2003
  Helena Prieto Sarrat
2015
2015
  Ignacio Caravia Nogueras
2009
  Irene Díaz Tovar
2013
2014
  Irina Santos Pérez
2007
  Isidre Garcia Puntí
2005
2006
  Itziar Arzac Ercíbengoa
2014
  Ivan Gimenez Costa
2001
  Javier García Gómez
2005
  Joan Alvado Cárcel
2009
  Joan Morejón Bbaltà
2001
  Joan Pujol Creus
2002
  Jordi Díaz Fernández
2008
2007
  Jordi Farrés Garcia
2006
2007
  Jordi Pizarro Torrell
2009
2012
  Jordi Zaragoza Alòs
2009
  José Coello Alonso
2006
  José S. Abellán Fernández
2008
  Josep Subiranas Molist
2011
  Juan David Salcedo Muñoz
2006
  Juan Miguel Morales López
2001
  JuanFra Álvarez Acosta
2011
  Júlia Albacar Cordero
2016
  Júlia Girós Menéndez
2017
  Júlia Tuxans Valls
2016
  Katia Repina
2011
2014
2015
2014
  Laia Estrada Moreno
2015
  Laia Ferrer Segarra
2008
  Laia Garcia Lage
2009
  Laia Moretó Alvarado
2002
  Laura Valls Panadero
2017
2016
  Lautaro Bolaño López
2016
  Lea Tyrallová
2012
  Lieya Ortega Montolio
2011
  Lluís de Sola Llovet
2002
  Lurdes Rodríguez Basolí
2008
  M. Carmen Estévez Lorenzo
2004
  Maite González Laurens
2008
  Malena Fortuny Gómez
2017
  Manuel Ocaña Mascaró
2010
  Mar Badal Branchadell
2015
2016
2016
  Marc Mata i Salgado
2015
2016
  Marc Mesa Garcia
2014
2015
2017
  Marc Sellarés Cots
2003
  Maria Contreras Coll
2017
  Maria Julia Pontieri
2005
  Mariona Agulló Pont
2006
  Martí Pujol Bonastre
2017
  Mikel Aristegi Prieto
2002
2005
  Mireia Salgado de la Mercè
2013
  Miriam García Troncho
2011
  Mònica Tudela i Piñas
2001
2003
  Montse Marmol Codina
2005
  Montse Sahuquillo Tabuenda
2017
  Montserrat Giralt González
2017
2017
  Nelson Araya Gutiérrez
2002
  Nicolas Martín-Gaitero Cavallé
2004
  Noemí Elias Bascuñana
2004
  Núria Porras Pagès
2010
  Núria Totusaus Baltasar
2006
  Núria Vilà Coma
2016
  Olga Marugán Oliva
2007
  Oliver Muñoz Muñoz
2005
  Oriol Mata Aguilar
2017
  Óscar Palomares Aceñero
2006
2017
  Pablo Gutiérrez Martín
2013
  Pablo Sánchez Nuñez
2014
  Paloma Merchan Taribó
2010
  Paola Becerra Sarrias
2007
  Patrícia Dolcet Roig
2005
  Patrícia Esteve González
2001
2002
  Paula Recarey Fernández
2002
  Pia Codina Pi
2008
2010
  Raúl Herrera Moreno
2007
  Raúl Valero López López
2010
  Raül Clemente Molina
2013
  Richard Anthony Rey Casabú
2004
  Roger Raurell Anegas
2016
  Rut Panusé Feijóo
2009
  Salvi Danés Vernedas
2008
2009
  Samuel Aranda Millán
2001
2002
  Sandra Garcia Piñero
2009
  Sarai Rua Fargues
2013
2013
  Serena de Sanctis
2012
  Sergio Meca Rodríguez
2004
  Sergio Rodríguez Iglesias
2008
  Sergio Sánchez Puerto
2006
  Sonia Balduque Soto
2012
  Sònia Calvó Carrió
2016
2017
  Suzy Russell
2003
  Taly Liza Rish Lerner
2007
  Ulisses Salom Mercader
2013
  Valentina Vacó González
2016
  Valèria Gaillard Francesch
2003
  Vanesa del Campo Marco
2002
  Victor Cañellas Marquès
2002
  Víctor Puigcerver Guirao
2008
2010
  Wayra Ficapal Lamoglia
2017
2017
  Yurian Quintanas Nobel
2010
2013